30ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Fresne_L_Archeveque (classement par catégorie) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bib |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Meslage |
Florent |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1707334 |
549 |
5 |
2 |
Groscol |
Paul |
2008 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701256 |
548 |
5 |
3 |
Doublet |
Mattew |
2008 |
MPR Romilly |
1559479 |
685 |
5 |
4 |
Beaumesnil |
Sarah |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1745512 |
537 |
5 |
5 |
Petit |
Gustave |
2009 |
Bacqueville |
|
585 |
5 |
6 |
Horcholles |
Kylian |
2009 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
560 |
5 |
7 |
Peugeot |
Clement |
2008 |
E.M.S.A |
|
523 |
5 |
8 |
Chevalier |
Louis |
2008 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1725564 |
538 |
5 |
9 |
Le Potier |
Mathys |
2009 |
Perruel |
|
606 |
5 |
10 |
March |
Eireen |
2008 |
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
567 |
5 |
11 |
Sebie |
Amandine |
|
Suresnes |
|
566 |
5 |
12 |
Mehal |
Kolynn |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1705488 |
524 |
5 |
13 |
Denuit |
Mathys |
2009 |
Ailly |
|
553 |
5 |
14 |
Duhamel |
Meline |
2009 |
A.C.V.A |
|
506 |
5 |
15 |
Bergeot |
Emmy |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
|
522 |
5 |
16 |
Bonnegent |
Coline |
2009 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
542 |
5 |
17 |
Lenormand |
Lorenzo |
2010 |
E.M.S.A |
|
530 |
5 |
18 |
Petit |
Capucine |
2009 |
Bacqueville |
|
586 |
5 |
19 |
Littee |
Oscar |
|
Les Andelys |
|
552 |
5 |
20 |
Langlois |
Anna |
2010 |
Pont de l'Arche |
|
562 |
5 |
21 |
Liebart |
Louella |
2012 |
Ailly |
|
572 |
5 |
22 |
Vervin |
Manon |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
558 |
5 |
23 |
Legierski |
Chloe |
2011 |
Les Andelys |
|
557 |
5 |
24 |
Mouchelet |
Mathis |
|
Vezillon |
|
555 |
5 |
25 |
March |
Louisy |
|
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
687 |
5 |
26 |
Jean-Denis |
Louis |
2009 |
E.M.S.A |
1708965 |
525 |
5 |
27 |
Robert |
Lina |
2011 |
VRAC |
|
568 |
5 |
28 |
Brument |
Matisse |
|
La Roquette |
|
561 |
5 |
29 |
Nivon |
Eva |
2011 |
Rouen |
|
587 |
5 |
30 |
Milinaire |
Evan |
2010 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
534 |
5 |
31 |
Le Peuley |
Erwan |
2011 |
Ailly |
|
554 |
5 |
32 |
Liebart |
Nateo |
|
Ailly |
|
584 |
5 |
33 |
D'Hermy |
Clement |
|
Fresne
l'Archeveque |
|
559 |
5 |
34 |
Tarzout |
Ines |
2008 |
Louviers |
|
550 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moust |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bihan |
Jade |
2007 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
543 |
5 |
2 |
Ferreira |
Manuel |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1574248 |
527 |
5 |
3 |
Cuny |
Florian |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1717247 |
545 |
5 |
4 |
Folloppe |
Victoire |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1724433 |
535 |
5 |
5 |
Mehal |
Steed |
2006 |
E.M.S.A |
1605868 |
532 |
5 |
6 |
Marie |
Alexandre |
2007 |
Montville RC |
|
521 |
5 |
7 |
Duval |
Silver |
2006 |
Montville RC |
1670707 |
518 |
5 |
8 |
Clee |
Arthur |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1707350 |
544 |
5 |
9 |
Mehal |
Timoty |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1644039 |
533 |
5 |
10 |
Robert |
Nicolas |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
|
541 |
5 |
11 |
Cardon |
Lilou |
2006 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1492000 |
453 |
5 |
12 |
Laine |
Maelyss |
2007 |
Montville RC |
1666308 |
520 |
5 |
13 |
Cuny |
Baptiste |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1716300 |
546 |
5 |
14 |
Hurel |
Maelle |
2007 |
Les Andelys |
|
570 |
5 |
15 |
Henry |
Lucile |
2006 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1701271 |
547 |
5 |
16 |
Farjot Doucet |
Louanne |
2006 |
Queuvreville la
Poterie |
|
551 |
5 |
17 |
Liebart |
Maiwenn |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1707595 |
536 |
5 |
18 |
Nautou |
Marius |
|
Buis sur
Danville |
|
556 |
5 |
19 |
Parmentier |
Helena |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1668082 |
528 |
5 |
20 |
Littee |
Malo |
|
Les Andelys |
|
569 |
5 |
21 |
Buisson |
Romain |
2007 |
A.C.V.A |
|
540 |
5 |
22 |
Lenormand |
Lea |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1730658 |
529 |
5 |
23 |
Frete |
Clemence |
2007 |
E.M.S.A |
1721872 |
686 |
5 |
24 |
Beranger |
Lylian |
2007 |
MPR Romilly |
|
684 |
5 |
25 |
Briere |
Adele |
2006 |
A.C.V.A |
|
539 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Hardy |
Jeanne |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1297757 |
3344 |
17 |
2 |
Parmentier |
Tess |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1583500 |
3343 |
16 |
3 |
Martin |
Leana |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1325210 |
3465 |
15 |
4 |
Bouyssy |
Aziliz |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1596729 |
3464 |
14 |
5 |
Beaumesnil |
Elodie |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1513477 |
3379 |
13 |
6 |
Ribout |
Romane |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1583473 |
3342 |
12 |
7 |
Bihan |
Doreen |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1341466 |
3411 |
11 |
8 |
Robert |
Christelle |
2005 |
A.C.V.A |
|
3406 |
10 |
9 |
Hacquard |
Zelie |
2004 |
Les Andelys |
|
3489 |
9 |
10 |
Le Tourneur |
Laure |
2004 |
MPR Romilly |
1470764 |
3447 |
8 |
11 |
Freret |
Alice |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1533745 |
3345 |
7 |
12 |
Legrand |
Justine |
2004 |
Bacqueville |
|
3446 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Ladam |
Pablo |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1681355 |
3349 |
28 |
2 |
Gallais |
Baptiste |
2005 |
Les Hogues |
|
3386 |
27 |
3 |
Torchy |
Axel |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1666317 |
3304 |
26 |
4 |
Delatouche |
Erwan |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1313940 |
3408 |
25 |
5 |
Marie |
Benjamin |
2004 |
Montville RC |
|
3303 |
24 |
6 |
Laine |
Emilien |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1666320 |
3302 |
23 |
7 |
Fauvel |
Lucas |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1666326 |
2118 |
22 |
8 |
Michelet |
Mathis |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1390028 |
3410 |
21 |
9 |
Mira |
Aurelien |
2005 |
MPR Romilly |
1666836 |
3436 |
20 |
10 |
Doublet |
Tom |
2005 |
MPR Romilly |
1559474 |
3457 |
19 |
11 |
Commes |
Evan |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1700011 |
2064 |
18 |
12 |
Gaulin |
Leo |
2004 |
MPR Romilly |
1464657 |
3458 |
17 |
13 |
Beaulieu |
Samuel |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1707637 |
3348 |
16 |
14 |
Auble |
Romain |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1379703 |
3407 |
15 |
15 |
Leclerc |
Theo |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1574223 |
3352 |
14 |
16 |
Chabaille |
Adrien |
2004 |
Montville RC |
1699994 |
2061 |
13 |
17 |
Faucher |
Tony |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
3375 |
12 |
18 |
Meslage |
Paul |
2004 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1608231 |
3409 |
11 |
19 |
Langlois |
Martin |
2005 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1492101 |
3378 |
10 |
20 |
Verleyen |
Justin |
2005 |
E.M.S.A |
1668096 |
3495 |
9 |
21 |
Bonnegent |
Matheo |
2005 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1680805 |
3463 |
8 |
22 |
Andre Nunes |
Romain |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1614896 |
3351 |
7 |
23 |
Jean-Denis |
Yannis |
2004 |
E.M.S.A |
1708964 |
3350 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Coesnon |
Lucie |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1301044 |
3467 |
13 |
2 |
Hacquard |
Lena |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1722540 |
3468 |
12 |
3 |
Liebart |
Maylis |
2002 |
E.M.S.A |
1297875 |
3358 |
11 |
4 |
Legierski |
Lea |
2002 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1694844 |
3469 |
10 |
5 |
Legras |
Chloe |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1426961 |
3080 |
9 |
6 |
Farjot Doucet |
Ilona |
2003 |
Queuvreville la
Poterie |
|
3451 |
8 |
7 |
Ridel |
Justine |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
3438 |
7 |
8 |
Caetano-Maria |
Maeva |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1497321 |
3341 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Tarzout |
Yanis |
2003 |
Louviers |
|
3417 |
12 |
2 |
Loch |
Tom |
|
Cleres |
|
3428 |
11 |
3 |
Houti |
Rayan |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
3285 |
10 |
4 |
Houti |
Fares |
2003 |
Acquigny |
|
3286 |
9 |
5 |
Hurel |
Erwan |
2003 |
Les Andelys |
|
3425 |
8 |
6 |
Da Cunha |
Flavien |
2002 |
Esteville |
|
3427 |
7 |
7 |
Millan |
Axel |
2003 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1410411 |
3374 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Clee |
Morgane |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1707344 |
3466 |
12 |
2 |
Meslage |
Eva |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
16114295 |
3471 |
11 |
3 |
Chassy |
Kimberley |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247371 |
3339 |
10 |
4 |
Bouquin |
Noelie |
2000 |
A.C.V.A |
|
3391 |
9 |
5 |
Freret |
Angelina |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1277608 |
3354 |
8 |
6 |
Caetano-Maria |
Vickie |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1007172 |
3340 |
7 |
Abandon |
Liebert |
Maeva |
2000 |
E.M.S.A |
1707602 |
3353 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Piesik |
Theo |
2001 |
E.M.S.A |
1401063 |
3356 |
16 |
2 |
Michelet |
Pierre |
2000 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1075843 |
3472 |
15 |
3 |
Daguet |
Kevin |
2001 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1624913 |
3470 |
14 |
4 |
Faucher |
Leo |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1410411 |
3376 |
13 |
5 |
Bertin |
Anthony |
2001 |
US Mesnil Esnard |
2,54E+09 |
3418 |
12 |
6 |
Guitel |
Victor |
|
Montville |
|
3435 |
11 |
7 |
Leduc |
Alex |
2001 |
Flipou |
|
3437 |
10 |
8 |
Torchy |
Raphael |
|
Montville |
|
3434 |
9 |
9 |
Mouchelet |
Lucas |
|
AS Courcelloise |
|
3494 |
8 |
10 |
Ridel |
Alexis |
2000 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1247394 |
3338 |
7 |
11 |
Mabire |
Florentin |
2000 |
Poses |
|
3383 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Martin |
Anaelle |
1999 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1051429 |
3473 |
7 |
2 |
Desgardin |
Emanuelle |
1998 |
E.M.S.A |
1724195 |
3361 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
3292 |
10 |
2 |
Thievlent |
Bryan |
1998 |
E.M.S.A |
1712347 |
3360 |
9 |
3 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
3300 |
8 |
4 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
3394 |
7 |
5 |
Goncalves |
Ulysse |
1999 |
Les Hogues |
|
3294 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
Les Andelys |
|
3317 |
7 |
2 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1686434 |
3319 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
3420 |
12 |
2 |
Farjot Doucet |
Geraldine |
1976 |
E.A.P.E |
1581932 |
3488 |
11 |
3 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
3491 |
10 |
4 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
3316 |
9 |
5 |
Littee |
Claire |
1980 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1635692 |
3313 |
8 |
6 |
Chandelle |
Anne |
1990 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1368416 |
3315 |
7 |
7 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
Guainville |
|
3284 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Da Cunha |
Nancy |
1974 |
Esteville |
|
3429 |
11 |
2 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
3382 |
10 |
3 |
Groscol |
Lysiane |
1966 |
Les Andelys |
|
3318 |
9 |
4 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
Les Hogues |
|
3293 |
8 |
5 |
Papuga |
Kathy |
1974 |
Surennes |
|
3384 |
7 |
Abandon |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
3377 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Guyader |
Djida |
1957 |
AS Flexi France |
|
3290 |
12 |
2 |
Le Corveller |
Sylvie |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
1619638 |
3366 |
11 |
3 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
3314 |
10 |
4 |
Dron |
Marie-Ange |
1962 |
VRAC |
1064593 |
3422 |
9 |
5 |
Hacquard |
Suzanne |
1962 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3279 |
8 |
6 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
3301 |
7 |
7 |
Posier |
Gisele |
1960 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3277 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
3412 |
9 |
2 |
Julien |
Marie-Claire |
1950 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3280 |
8 |
3 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
3308 |
7 |
4 |
Elind |
Marie |
1953 |
Pleine Form |
|
3299 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
VRAC |
782750 |
3430 |
12 |
2 |
Lecuyer |
Max |
1952 |
VRAC |
395622 |
3413 |
11 |
3 |
Poirier |
Francis |
1948 |
Gisors |
|
3416 |
10 |
4 |
Anquetil |
Hubert |
1955 |
AC Sotteville |
|
3486 |
9 |
5 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3431 |
8 |
6 |
Dufresne |
Martial |
1950 |
USSJ |
|
3485 |
7 |
7 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3039 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH4_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
3335 |
7 |
2 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
3276 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Amaury |
1996 |
Sport Aventure |
189170 |
3291 |
9 |
2 |
Freret |
Kevin |
1996 |
E.M.S.A |
1459050 |
3364 |
8 |
3 |
Richard |
Romain |
1993 |
Heudebouville |
|
3433 |
7 |
4 |
Potel |
Paul |
1994 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
3415 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SF_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Nabialek Bidan |
Karin |
1982 |
SPN Vernon |
875043 |
3334 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bouffard |
Frederic |
1978 |
TEAM TDA |
|
3452 |
26 |
2 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
3475 |
25 |
3 |
Thuillier |
David |
1977 |
E.A.P.E |
735005 |
3522 |
24 |
4 |
Potier |
Arnaud |
1976 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
3441 |
23 |
5 |
Corbel |
Arnaud |
1979 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1179781 |
3337 |
22 |
6 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3456 |
21 |
7 |
Remoussin |
Kevin |
1987 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
3439 |
20 |
8 |
Pigne |
Alexandre |
1984 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1634501 |
3322 |
19 |
9 |
Dugenetay |
David |
1987 |
Mare sous
Venables |
|
3481 |
18 |
10 |
Nivon |
Pierre |
1980 |
Rouen |
|
3445 |
17 |
11 |
Jean-Denis |
Anthony |
1978 |
E.M.S.A |
1733944 |
3362 |
16 |
12 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
3483 |
15 |
13 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
3479 |
14 |
14 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
3496 |
13 |
15 |
Bruneau |
Florent |
1978 |
Roncherolles sur
le Vivier |
|
3459 |
12 |
16 |
Vercruysse |
Cedric |
1976 |
Team TDA |
|
3501 |
11 |
17 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
3440 |
10 |
18 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
3482 |
9 |
19 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
3367 |
8 |
20 |
Pinel |
Jim |
1976 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1013649 |
3329 |
7 |
Abandon |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1725168 |
3326 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF1_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Louro |
Elizabeth |
1967 |
SPN Vernon |
839479 |
3493 |
14 |
2 |
Plessis |
Berangere |
1973 |
Montville RC |
1565350 |
3306 |
13 |
3 |
Duval |
Karine |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1700116 |
3311 |
12 |
4 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
MPR Romilly |
1300186 |
3480 |
11 |
5 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
3455 |
10 |
6 |
Freret |
Astrid |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
1068260 |
3371 |
9 |
7 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
3390 |
8 |
8 |
Potel |
Sylvie |
1967 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
3414 |
7 |
9 |
Lefrancois |
Claire |
1972 |
A.C.V.A |
1638932 |
3401 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF2_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Lemercier Collot |
Pascale |
|
US Chelles |
|
3500 |
14 |
2 |
Tessier |
Dominique |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
3287 |
13 |
3 |
Renaux |
Martine |
1958 |
Montville RC |
703393 |
3419 |
12 |
4 |
Chandelier |
Murielle |
1963 |
Montville RC |
1570814 |
3307 |
11 |
5 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
3297 |
10 |
6 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3040 |
9 |
7 |
Grondin |
Marie-Sonia |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1415480 |
3323 |
8 |
8 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
3404 |
7 |
9 |
Falzarano |
Sylvie |
1963 |
A.C.V.A |
1643743 |
3169 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VF3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Laurent |
Martine |
1950 |
A.C.V.A |
1641485 |
3398 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
3497 |
29 |
2 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
Les Damps |
|
3421 |
28 |
3 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
3460 |
27 |
4 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
3387 |
26 |
5 |
Radix |
Daniel |
1972 |
Puchay |
|
3449 |
25 |
6 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
3389 |
24 |
7 |
Chabaille |
Max |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1584287 |
3453 |
23 |
8 |
Gosse |
Gilles |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1565583 |
3310 |
22 |
9 |
Vandewiele |
Anthony |
1975 |
Les Hogues |
|
3523 |
21 |
10 |
Farjot |
Jessy |
1974 |
E.A.P.E |
1659866 |
3450 |
20 |
11 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
3490 |
19 |
12 |
Da Cunha |
Jean-Marc |
1972 |
Esteville |
|
3424 |
18 |
13 |
Torchy |
Samuel |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1734558 |
3309 |
17 |
14 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
808203 |
3149 |
16 |
15 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
3520 |
15 |
16 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
3325 |
14 |
17 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3281 |
13 |
18 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
3393 |
12 |
19 |
Milinaire |
Cedric |
1975 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3332 |
11 |
20 |
Parmentier |
Nicolas |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1748481 |
3372 |
10 |
21 |
Simal |
Christophe |
1966 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3474 |
9 |
22 |
Lemarchand |
Patrice |
1968 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3295 |
8 |
23 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1541194 |
3330 |
7 |
24 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
3331 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Senac |
Pierre |
1965 |
SPN Vernon |
507527 |
3492 |
40 |
2 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
3365 |
39 |
3 |
Hus |
Jean-Francois |
1961 |
Pont Authou |
|
3426 |
38 |
4 |
Collot |
Philippe |
|
US Chelles |
|
3499 |
37 |
5 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
3321 |
36 |
6 |
Hure |
Marcel |
1962 |
A.C.V.A |
1633284 |
3399 |
35 |
7 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
3423 |
34 |
8 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
3320 |
33 |
9 |
Nabialek |
Pascal |
1960 |
SPN Vernon |
437377 |
3333 |
32 |
10 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1639445 |
3396 |
31 |
11 |
Mary |
Pascal |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1741778 |
3328 |
30 |
12 |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
675055 |
3336 |
29 |
13 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
3454 |
28 |
14 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Jumieges |
|
3477 |
27 |
15 |
Garin |
Pascal |
1962 |
Les Essarts |
|
3484 |
26 |
16 |
Richard |
Jean-Francois |
1962 |
Heudebouville |
|
3432 |
25 |
17 |
Formentel |
Dominique |
1961 |
Harquency |
|
3476 |
24 |
18 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1774094 |
3502 |
23 |
19 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
3448 |
22 |
20 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3278 |
21 |
21 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
3461 |
20 |
22 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1959 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
3462 |
19 |
23 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
3405 |
18 |
24 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
3397 |
17 |
25 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
3296 |
16 |
26 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
3403 |
15 |
27 |
Follet |
Pascal |
1958 |
Etrepagny |
T191444 |
3498 |
14 |
28 |
Morlet |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1207033 |
3289 |
13 |
29 |
Malaise |
Jean-Claude |
1960 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1057609 |
3444 |
12 |
30 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
3521 |
11 |
31 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1486499 |
3327 |
10 |
32 |
Grondin |
Francois |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461619 |
3324 |
9 |
33 |
Marechal |
Didier |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1492220 |
3402 |
8 |
34 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
3288 |
7 |
35 |
Posier |
Martial |
1957 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3057 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VH3_10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Points |
1 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
3478 |
15 |
2 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
3443 |
14 |
3 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
3381 |
13 |
4 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
ASSPR |
|
3061 |
12 |
5 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierelaye |
|
3487 |
11 |
6 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV6 |
3380 |
10 |
7 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
3442 |
9 |
8 |
Boutigny |
Daniel |
1953 |
A.C.V.A |
1641305 |
3392 |
8 |
9 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
3070 |
7 |
10 |
Odille |
Jean-Marie |
1950 |
E.M.S.A |
1300347 |
3369 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Fresne_L_Archeveque (scratch 5 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Le Doussal |
Erwann |
1999 |
Sport Aventure |
1205927 |
3292 |
CG |
2 |
Thievlent |
Bryan |
1998 |
E.M.S.A |
1712347 |
3360 |
CG |
3 |
Lebrun |
Louis |
1998 |
Pleine Form |
|
3300 |
CG |
4 |
Doucet |
Marc |
1953 |
VRAC |
782750 |
3430 |
VH3_5 |
5 |
Fournier |
Maghaly |
1976 |
Les Damps |
|
3420 |
SF_5 |
6 |
Lecuyer |
Max |
1952 |
VRAC |
395622 |
3413 |
VH3_5 |
7 |
Briere |
Alexis |
1999 |
A.C.V.A |
|
3394 |
CG |
8 |
Poirier |
Francis |
1948 |
Gisors |
|
3416 |
VH3_5 |
9 |
Farjot Doucet |
Geraldine |
1976 |
E.A.P.E |
1581932 |
3488 |
SF_5 |
10 |
Da Cunha |
Nancy |
1974 |
Esteville |
|
3429 |
VF1_5 |
11 |
Le Guyader |
Djida |
1957 |
AS Flexi France |
|
3290 |
VF2_5 |
12 |
Anquetil |
Hubert |
1955 |
AC Sotteville |
|
3486 |
VH3_5 |
13 |
Le Corveller |
Sylvie |
1964 |
E.M.S.A |
1619638 |
3366 |
VF2_5 |
14 |
Marie |
Patrick |
1948 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3431 |
VH3_5 |
15 |
Groscol |
Justine |
1993 |
Les Andelys |
|
3317 |
JEF |
16 |
Duriez |
Mathilde |
1990 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
3491 |
SF_5 |
17 |
Guyader |
Noemie |
1993 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1686434 |
3319 |
JEF |
18 |
Blanchard |
Jessica |
1985 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
|
3316 |
SF_5 |
19 |
Littee |
Claire |
1980 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1635692 |
3313 |
SF_5 |
20 |
Chandelle |
Anne |
1990 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1368416 |
3315 |
SF_5 |
21 |
Isidore |
Myriam |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1450528 |
3314 |
VF2_5 |
22 |
Mirey |
Celine |
1972 |
Poses |
|
3382 |
VF1_5 |
23 |
Dufresne |
Martial |
1950 |
USSJ |
|
3485 |
VH3_5 |
24 |
Dron |
Marie-Ange |
1962 |
VRAC |
1064593 |
3422 |
VF2_5 |
25 |
Lecuyer |
Anne-Marie |
1951 |
VRAC |
395618 |
3412 |
VF3_5 |
26 |
Hacquard |
Suzanne |
1962 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3279 |
VF2_5 |
27 |
Groscol |
Lysiane |
1966 |
Les Andelys |
|
3318 |
VF1_5 |
28 |
Hausknecht |
Stephanie |
1977 |
Guainville |
|
3284 |
SF_5 |
29 |
Groscol |
Camille |
1940 |
Les Andelys |
|
3335 |
VH4_5 |
30 |
Gallet |
Sylvie |
1964 |
Pleine Form |
|
3301 |
VF2_5 |
31 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
3276 |
VH4_5 |
32 |
Julien |
Marie-Claire |
1950 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3280 |
VF3_5 |
33 |
Posier |
Gisele |
1960 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3277 |
VF2_5 |
34 |
Weibel |
Armelle |
1953 |
Val de Reuil |
|
3308 |
VF3_5 |
35 |
Goncalves |
Ulysse |
1999 |
Les Hogues |
|
3294 |
CG |
36 |
Goncalves |
Lydia |
1968 |
Les Hogues |
|
3293 |
VF1_5 |
37 |
Elind |
Marie |
1953 |
Pleine Form |
|
3299 |
VF3_5 |
38 |
Papuga |
Kathy |
1974 |
Surennes |
|
3384 |
VF1_5 |
39 |
Lecocq |
Patrick |
1953 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3039 |
VH3_5 |
Abandon |
Faucher |
Sandrine |
1967 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
|
3377 |
VF1_5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30ème CHALLENGE de L'ANDELLE |
Course de Fresne_L_Archeveque (scratch 10 kms) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cl |
Nom |
Prénom |
Né(e) |
Club |
Licence |
Dossard |
Catégorie |
1 |
Senac |
Pierre |
1965 |
SPN Vernon |
507527 |
3492 |
VH2 |
2 |
Le Doussal |
Amaury |
1996 |
Sport Aventure |
189170 |
3291 |
JEH |
3 |
Bouffard |
Frederic |
1978 |
TEAM TDA |
|
3452 |
SH |
4 |
Morel |
Denis |
1973 |
VRAC |
1187964 |
3497 |
VH1 |
5 |
Piesik |
Francis |
1963 |
E.M.S.A |
1686454 |
3365 |
VH2 |
6 |
Fournier |
Christophe |
1973 |
Les Damps |
|
3421 |
VH1 |
7 |
Dutot |
Jerome |
1975 |
Le Petit
Quevilly |
|
3460 |
VH1 |
8 |
Menguy |
Xavier |
1966 |
Fremainville |
|
3387 |
VH1 |
9 |
Doublet |
Francois |
1979 |
Team TDA |
|
3475 |
SH |
10 |
Hus |
Jean-Francois |
1961 |
Pont Authou |
|
3426 |
VH2 |
11 |
Collot |
Philippe |
|
US Chelles |
|
3499 |
VH2 |
12 |
Thuillier |
David |
1977 |
E.A.P.E |
735005 |
3522 |
SH |
13 |
Potier |
Arnaud |
1976 |
Team d'Eawy |
|
3441 |
SH |
14 |
Le Guen |
Alain |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1449230 |
3321 |
VH2 |
15 |
Corbel |
Arnaud |
1979 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1179781 |
3337 |
SH |
16 |
Hure |
Marcel |
1962 |
A.C.V.A |
1633284 |
3399 |
VH2 |
17 |
Radix |
Daniel |
1972 |
Puchay |
|
3449 |
VH1 |
18 |
Dron |
Eric |
1958 |
VRAC |
363811 |
3423 |
VH2 |
19 |
Guyader |
Alain |
1962 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1468901 |
3320 |
VH2 |
20 |
Bouquin |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633285 |
3389 |
VH1 |
21 |
Chabaille |
Max |
1970 |
Montville RC |
1584287 |
3453 |
VH1 |
22 |
Hasson |
Mickael |
1986 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3456 |
SH |
23 |
Remoussin |
Kevin |
1987 |
Mont Saint
Aignan |
|
3439 |
SH |
24 |
Pigne |
Alexandre |
1984 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1634501 |
3322 |
SH |
25 |
Gosse |
Gilles |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1565583 |
3310 |
VH1 |
26 |
Dugenetay |
David |
1987 |
Mare sous
Venables |
|
3481 |
SH |
27 |
Vandewiele |
Anthony |
1975 |
Les Hogues |
|
3523 |
VH1 |
28 |
Farjot |
Jessy |
1974 |
E.A.P.E |
1659866 |
3450 |
VH1 |
29 |
Beaulieu |
Gregory |
1972 |
Ailly |
|
3490 |
VH1 |
30 |
Nabialek |
Pascal |
1960 |
SPN Vernon |
437377 |
3333 |
VH2 |
31 |
Brosse |
Jean-Louis |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1639445 |
3396 |
VH2 |
32 |
Da Cunha |
Jean-Marc |
1972 |
Esteville |
|
3424 |
VH1 |
33 |
Torchy |
Samuel |
1969 |
Montville RC |
1734558 |
3309 |
VH1 |
34 |
Nivon |
Pierre |
1980 |
Rouen |
|
3445 |
SH |
35 |
Mary |
Pascal |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1741778 |
3328 |
VH2 |
36 |
Henry |
Bruno |
1973 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
808203 |
3149 |
VH1 |
37 |
Lemercier Collot |
Pascale |
|
US Chelles |
|
3500 |
VF2_10 |
38 |
Leleu |
Philippe |
1961 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
675055 |
3336 |
VH2 |
39 |
Duriez |
Rene |
1957 |
Pont Saint
Pierre |
|
3454 |
VH2 |
40 |
Louro |
Elizabeth |
1967 |
SPN Vernon |
839479 |
3493 |
VF1_10 |
41 |
Bultey |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
Jumieges |
|
3477 |
VH2 |
42 |
Jean-Denis |
Anthony |
1978 |
E.M.S.A |
1733944 |
3362 |
SH |
43 |
Darras |
David |
1974 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
3520 |
VH1 |
44 |
Bultey |
Jean-Claude |
1947 |
Jumieges |
|
3478 |
VH3_10 |
45 |
Tessier |
Dominique |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
3287 |
VF2_10 |
46 |
Mongreville |
Raphael |
1976 |
Fresne
l'Archevesque |
|
3483 |
SH |
47 |
Hacquard |
Andre |
1966 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1650974 |
3325 |
VH1 |
48 |
Lequette |
Jerome |
1971 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3281 |
VH1 |
49 |
Lemercier |
Laurent |
1978 |
Fleury sur
Andelle |
|
3479 |
SH |
50 |
Nautou |
Silvere |
1977 |
Buis sur
Danville |
|
3496 |
SH |
51 |
Richard |
Daniel |
1951 |
Duclair |
|
3443 |
VH3_10 |
52 |
Bruneau |
Florent |
1978 |
Roncherolles sur
le Vivier |
|
3459 |
SH |
53 |
Freret |
Kevin |
1996 |
E.M.S.A |
1459050 |
3364 |
JEH |
54 |
Garin |
Pascal |
1962 |
Les Essarts |
|
3484 |
VH2 |
55 |
Vercruysse |
Cedric |
1976 |
Team TDA |
|
3501 |
SH |
56 |
Richard |
Romain |
1993 |
Heudebouville |
|
3433 |
JEH |
57 |
Richard |
Jean-Francois |
1962 |
Heudebouville |
|
3432 |
VH2 |
58 |
Formentel |
Dominique |
1961 |
Harquency |
|
3476 |
VH2 |
59 |
Heam |
Jean-Michel |
1947 |
Val de
ReuilTriathlon |
210059 |
3381 |
VH3_10 |
60 |
Plessis |
Berangere |
1973 |
Montville RC |
1565350 |
3306 |
VF1_10 |
61 |
Duval |
Karine |
1975 |
Montville RC |
1700116 |
3311 |
VF1_10 |
62 |
Briere |
Laurent |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
489203 |
3393 |
VH1 |
63 |
Renaux |
Martine |
1958 |
Montville RC |
703393 |
3419 |
VF2_10 |
64 |
Boudin |
Benoist |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1774094 |
3502 |
VH2 |
65 |
Nolius |
Jose |
1956 |
OL Darnetal |
923030 |
3448 |
VH2 |
66 |
Mira |
Raphael |
1977 |
C Alizay
Athletisme |
1739109 |
3440 |
SH |
67 |
Potel |
Paul |
1994 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
3415 |
JEH |
68 |
Milinaire |
Cedric |
1975 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3332 |
VH1 |
69 |
Posier |
Gerard |
1959 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3278 |
VH2 |
70 |
Guirado |
Louis |
1951 |
ASSPR |
|
3061 |
VH3_10 |
71 |
Houdayer |
Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Pierelaye |
|
3487 |
VH3_10 |
72 |
Hauchard |
Pierre |
1956 |
Muids |
|
3461 |
VH2 |
73 |
Karp |
Juliette |
1966 |
MPR Romilly |
1300186 |
3480 |
VF1_10 |
74 |
Roix |
Jean-Paul |
1948 |
Val de Reuil
Triathlon |
0210590MV6 |
3380 |
VH3_10 |
75 |
Rossignol |
Leila |
1974 |
Poses |
|
3455 |
VF1_10 |
76 |
Dordain |
Pascal |
1959 |
VRAC |
1383341 |
3462 |
VH2 |
77 |
Robert |
Jean-Luc |
1965 |
A.C.V.A |
1633283 |
3405 |
VH2 |
78 |
Freret |
Astrid |
1973 |
E.M.S.A |
1068260 |
3371 |
VF1_10 |
79 |
Parmentier |
Nicolas |
1974 |
E.M.S.A |
1748481 |
3372 |
VH1 |
80 |
Cartier |
Christian |
1958 |
A.C.V.A |
1633282 |
3397 |
VH2 |
81 |
Vallee |
Christian |
1956 |
Pleine Form |
|
3296 |
VH2 |
82 |
Pillu |
Gerard |
1960 |
A.C.V.A |
1001573 |
3403 |
VH2 |
83 |
Nabialek Bidan |
Karin |
1982 |
SPN Vernon |
875043 |
3334 |
SF_10 |
84 |
Chauvelin |
Paul |
1943 |
St Barbe sur
Gaillon |
|
3442 |
VH3_10 |
85 |
Chandelier |
Murielle |
1963 |
Montville RC |
1570814 |
3307 |
VF2_10 |
86 |
Follet |
Pascal |
1958 |
Etrepagny |
T191444 |
3498 |
VH2 |
87 |
Morlet |
Jean-Francois |
1964 |
OL Darnetal |
1207033 |
3289 |
VH2 |
88 |
Dubos |
Julien |
1982 |
Romilly sur
Andelle |
|
3482 |
SH |
89 |
Malaise |
Jean-Claude |
1960 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1057609 |
3444 |
VH2 |
90 |
Lenormand |
Franck |
1986 |
E.M.S.A |
303282 |
3367 |
SH |
91 |
Vallee |
Micheline |
1957 |
Pleine Form |
|
3297 |
VF2_10 |
92 |
Lemacon |
Patrick |
1959 |
Le Fosse |
|
3521 |
VH2 |
93 |
Simal |
Christophe |
1966 |
Le Mesnil Esnard |
|
3474 |
VH1 |
94 |
Bouquin |
Sophie |
1971 |
A.C.V.A |
1633287 |
3390 |
VF1_10 |
95 |
Boutigny |
Daniel |
1953 |
A.C.V.A |
1641305 |
3392 |
VH3_10 |
96 |
Cordonnier |
Nathalie |
1965 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3040 |
VF2_10 |
97 |
Lemarchand |
Patrice |
1968 |
Les Spartiates |
|
3295 |
VH1 |
98 |
Groscol |
Thierry |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1486499 |
3327 |
VH2 |
99 |
Grondin |
Marie-Sonia |
1965 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1415480 |
3323 |
VF2_10 |
100 |
Grondin |
Francois |
1961 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461619 |
3324 |
VH2 |
101 |
Coesnon |
Franck |
1969 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1541194 |
3330 |
VH1 |
102 |
Bonnegent |
Marc |
1970 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
764666 |
3331 |
VH1 |
103 |
Lauvray |
Jean |
1944 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1461617 |
3070 |
VH3_10 |
104 |
Pinel |
Jim |
1976 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1013649 |
3329 |
SH |
105 |
Odille |
Jean-Marie |
1950 |
E.M.S.A |
1300347 |
3369 |
VH3_10 |
106 |
Potel |
Sylvie |
1967 |
Sotteville les
Rouen |
|
3414 |
VF1_10 |
107 |
Pillu |
Pascale |
1956 |
A.C.V.A |
1640077 |
3404 |
VF2_10 |
108 |
Marechal |
Didier |
1957 |
A.C.V.A |
1492220 |
3402 |
VH2 |
109 |
Falzarano |
Sylvie |
1963 |
A.C.V.A |
1643743 |
3169 |
VF2_10 |
110 |
Lefrancois |
Claire |
1972 |
A.C.V.A |
1638932 |
3401 |
VF1_10 |
111 |
Laurent |
Martine |
1950 |
A.C.V.A |
1641485 |
3398 |
VF3_10 |
112 |
Salmon |
Alain |
1963 |
Gaillon |
|
3288 |
VH2 |
113 |
Posier |
Martial |
1957 |
Vikings Haut
Normands |
|
3057 |
VH2 |
Abandon |
Jegou |
Gwenael |
1979 |
A.C.A Les
Andelys |
1725168 |
3326 |
SH |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| |
|