BIBERON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Groscol Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1701256 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Bergeot Emmy E.M.S.A   11 55 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Lenormand Lorenzo E.M.S.A   11 55   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Meslage Florent A.C.A Les Andelys 1707334 11 55 5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
5 Doublet Mattew MPR Romilly 1559479 10 50 5   5 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
6 Beaumesnil Sarah C Alizay Athletisme 1745512 9 45       5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
7 Denuit Mathys Ailly   9 45 5 5 5 5 5 5     5   5 5  
8 Peugeot Clement E.M.S.A   9 45 5 5 5 5   5 5 5     5 5  
9 Le Peuley Erwan Ailly   8 40 5   5 5 5 5     5   5 5  
10 Le Potier Mathys Perruel   8 40     5 5 5 5 5 5     5 5  
11 Tarzout Ines Louviers   8 40         5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
12 Bonnegent Coline A.C.A Les Andelys   7 35   5     5 5 5   5   5 5  
13 Duhamel Meline A.C.V.A    7 35 5   5 5 5       5 5   5  
14 Chevalier Louis C Alizay Athletisme 1725564 6 30     5 5     5   5   5 5  
15 Langlois Anna Pont de l'Arche   6 30       5   5 5 5     5 5  
16 Liebart Louella Ailly   6 30   5 5 5 5 5           5  
17 Jean-Denis Louis E.M.S.A 1708965 5 25   5           5 5   5 5  
18 Monnier Jules Martainville Epreville   5 25 5   5       5 5   5      
19 Nivon Eva Rouen   5 25       5   5 5   5     5  
20 Etancelin Joshua A.C.A Les Andelys   4 20   5 5 5     5            
21 Ladam Tiago Aubevoye   4 20   5 5   5       5        
22 Mehal Kolynn E.M.S.A 1705488 4 20           5   5     5 5  
23 Robert Lina VRAC   4 20   5   5         5     5  
24 Couture Van Vlaslaer Noelie Douville   3 15     5       5       5    
25 Cuillier Ninon C Alizay Athletisme 1712162 3 15 5     5       5          
26 Legierski Chloe Les Andelys   3 15                 5   5 5  
27 March Eireen Fresne l'Archeveque   3 15           5         5 5  
28 Vervin Manon Rouen   3 15           5     5     5  
29 Baron Clarisse Perruel   2 10 5   5                    
30 Benoit Lily Rose Autheuil Authouillet   2 10   5   5                  
31 Binet Thomas  Radepont   2 10     5     5              
32 Bizet Joanne A.C.V.A Mme Delaby Charleval   2 10 5   5                    
33 Bizet Gaby A.C.VA   2 10 5   5                    
34 Cornille Nathan E.M.S.A 1707482 2 10   5             5        
35 Creusat Dimitri Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   2 10           5 5            
36 Daubeuf Jules Mme Maillet Perriers sur Andelle   2 10     5             5      
37 Despothuis Angele Sophie R Perriers sur Andelle   2 10     5             5      
38 Doucet Naomie St Pierre du Vauvray   2 10         5         5      
39 Duclos Thibault Bourg Beaudouin   2 10     5   5                
40 Hammani Malak E.M.S.A 1660065 2 10 5 5                      
41 Milinaire Evan Vikings Haut Normands   2 10 5                     5  
42 Mira Alexis MPR Romilly 1666960 2 10     5 5                  
43 Moulle Lucas Rebets   2 10     5         5          
44 Olry Charline Vandrimare   2 10     5   5                
45 Ouhki Mae M Soposki Perriers sur Andelle   2 10     5             5      
46 Petit Gustave Bacqueville   2 10                     5 5  
47 Petit Capucine Bacqueville   2 10                     5 5  
48 Seclet Hugo Bourg Beaudouin   2 10     5   5                
49 Seclet Thibaut Bourg Beaudouin   2 10     5   5                
50 Adam Lene Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
51 Ageneau Amandine C Alizay Athletisme 1696065 1 5       5                  
52 Ailhas Martin Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
53 Amouret Camille Mme Dufosse Perruel   1 5     5                    
54 Andre Kylian Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5     5                    
55 Andre Lenni VRAC 1669134 1 5       5                  
56 Audam Anaelle CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
57 Bacquart Adam VRAC 1571481 1 5       5                  
58 Badmington Lylia Gde Section Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
59 Badmington Maceo Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
60 Baghiani Jade CP Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
61 Baron Paul Emile Ecole Vascoeuil   1 5     5                    
62 Beauverger Nolan Val de Reuil   1 5           5              
63 Bellemain Alicia Gde Section Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
64 Beranger Mailys GS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
65 Bertrand Juliann GS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
66 Bertrand Hadrien CP Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
67 Bertrand Pierre Ecole Douville   1 5             5            
68 Bilde Iseline Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
69 Bilde Darius PS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
70 Billant Alix A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
71 Binet Julien Vatteville   1 5           5              
72 Binninger Robin VRAC 1614861 1 5       5                  
73 Bleuze Valentin VRAC 1684592 1 5       5                  
74 Boisnoir Apoline VRAC 1665131 1 5       5                  
75 Bonetti Hugo Les Spartiates   1 5                   5      
76 Bosney Orianne Mme Steiner Mat Perriers   1 5     5                    
77 Bot Clement La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5               5          
78 Bot Alice La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5               5          
79 Bottier Maelan Mme Dupuis Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
80 Bottier Audric Mme Dupuis Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
81 Bouchez Yanis Mme Dupuis Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
82 Bouelle Simon Gde Section Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
83 Bourki Faiez VRAC 1707091 1 5       5                  
84 Bouveyron Madisson CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
85 Bouxin Chloe Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
86 Bove Noah Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
87 Breant Swann GS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
88 Bruaux Elliot CP Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
89 Bruaux Leo Ecole Douville   1 5             5            
90 Brument Matisse La Roquette   1 5                       5  
91 Brunet Aymeric Gde SectionPerriers sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
92 Bulard Sarah Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
93 Bulard Abbygaelle Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
94 Campserveux Rousseau Mathilde Eugenie Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
95 Capelle Thomas Evreux   1 5   5                      
96 Caron Leonie St Riquier Es Plain   1 5           5              
97 Carpentier Lucas Flipou   1 5           5              
98 Castanet Maya MS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
99 Cauvet Augustin Amicale Laique   1 5             5            
100 Cavelier Maelys Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5                   5      
101 Champ Kylian Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
102 Chaplet Maelie Ecole Vascoeuil   1 5     5                    
103 Chauvidon Mae Cleon   1 5               5          
104 Cognin Loris Menneval   1 5       5                  
105 Colin Elia Houppeville   1 5             5            
106 Cormand Prieux Emma VRAC 1715875 1 5       5                  
107 Cosaque Laurine Mme Petit Radepont   1 5     5                    
108 Coulabaly Sasha MS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
109 Coulier Matteo C Alizay Athletisme 1696166 1 5       5                  
110 Coutrot Simon Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5     5                    
111 Couve Bonnaire Charlie Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5     5                    
112 Danappe Loane Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5     5                    
113 Defrance Julien M Soposki Perriers A.C.V.A    1 5                   5      
114 Delacoudre Elyo C Alizay Athletisme 1696189 1 5       5                  
115 Delaherche Gael Mme Leroy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
116 Delamare Liloo Ecole Douville   1 5             5            
117 Delestre Noe Mme Dufosse Perruel   1 5     5                    
118 Denise Alina St Aubin sur Gaillon   1 5   5                      
119 Depinay Kylian Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
120 Deschildre Timeo Fours en Vexin   1 5   5                      
121 Desmarest Clement Mme Dufosse Perruel   1 5     5                    
122 Desmet Chloe Mme Dufosse Perruel   1 5     5                    
123 Desrues Louise Poses   1 5       5                  
124 Devrillon Ombeline C Alizay Athletisme 1715628 1 5               5          
125 D'Hermy Clement Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5                       5  
126 Drevillon Ombeline C Alizay Athletisme 1715628 1 5       5                  
127 Dufrene Lison Le Bocasse   1 5             5            
128 Dupuis Meagann Perriers sur Andelle   1 5     5                    
129 Dupuis Guewen Ecole Perriers   1 5     5                    
130 Dupuis Megane M Soposki Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
131 Dupuis Gwewen Mme Leroy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
132 Duval Lucas Mme Dufosse Perruel   1 5     5                    
133 Duval Lucile CP Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
134 Duval Anais Ecole Douville   1 5             5            
135 Etancelin Amanda A.C.A Les Andelys 1701242 1 5 5                        
136 Fabert Lilou Romilly sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
137 Faiz Lyla La Saussaye   1 5       5                  
138 Faure Antoine A.C.A Les Andelys 66667364 1 5                 5        
139 Feret Jonathan Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
140 Feret Alexandre Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
141 Follet Chloe Mme Dufosse Perruel   1 5     5                    
142 Fortin Margot CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
143 Foucourt Timoté Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
144 Fournier Baptiste CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
145 Gadelorge Enzo Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
146 Gallais Milla VRAC 1614408 1 5       5                  
147 Gandon Zelie VRAC 1660360 1 5       5                  
148 Genevieve Maud Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5     5                    
149 Genevieve Hugo Mme Troude Maternelle Charleval   1 5     5                    
150 Girard Manon Mme Dugoua Douville   1 5             5            
151 Godefroy Timeo GS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
152 Goualard Arthur VRAC 1665135 1 5       5                  
153 Grevillon Ombeline C Alizay Athletisme   1 5           5              
154 Halleur Nathanael Mme Taupin Mat Charleval   1 5     5                    
155 Hamel Jules Martainville   1 5 5                        
156 Hammi Zaid VRAC 1684676 1 5       5                  
157 Herafa Clement Amfreville sous les Monts   1 5                     5    
158 Horcholles Kylian Vikings Haut Normands   1 5                       5  
159 Houssin Ambre VRAC 1596663 1 5       5                  
160 Hutchins Paul Pont de l'Arche   1 5       5                  
161 Jalal Estrella Deville les Rouen   1 5               5          
162 Jurquet Theophile Bacqueville   1 5     5                    
163 Jurquet Pierre Bacqueville   1 5     5                    
164 Labbey Nathaelle Mme Devinois Perriers   1 5     5                    
165 Labbey Natanaelle M Soposki Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
166 Laborde Selenia Mme Dupuis Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
167 Lahaye Lefrancois Lucas Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
168 Laifaoui Lecomte Hanae ACVA Vandrimare   1 5           5              
169 Laiguillon Clement Maromme   1 5             5            
170 Laine Ema Mme Dumais Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
171 Laleman Agathe VRAC 1608362 1 5       5                  
172 Lamouret Joachim Mme Loynel Perriers sur Andell   1 5                   5      
173 Lamouret Isaya Mme Loynel Perrieres sur Andel   1 5                   5      
174 Lapirdo Emma Ecole Bacqueville   1 5     5                    
175 Lasnier Robin Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
176 Le Floch Martin Laurence Vascoeuil   1 5     5                    
177 Le Gall Thimeo MS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
178 Le Naourese Nathan A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
179 Le Naourese Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
180 Lebert Tejera Gabriel VRAC 1660101 1 5       5                  
181 Leduc Malone Lery   1 5       5                  
182 Lefebvre Erwan Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
183 Lefer Maude La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5               5          
184 Legouas Karl VRAC 1706990 1 5       5                  
185 Leroy Justin CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
186 Leruste Augustine Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
187 Lheureux Noemie Mme Delaby Charleval   1 5     5                    
188 Liebart Nateo Ailly   1 5                       5  
189 Linant Denis Essam M Soposki Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
190 Littee Oscar Les Andelys   1 5                       5  
191 Magnan Lucie Mme Dupuis Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
192 Mallet Stan PS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
193 March Louisy Fresne l'Archeveque   1 5                       5  
194 Marie Esteban E.M.S.A 1668096 1 5   5                      
195 Marie Ysaure CP Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
196 Masson Loane Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5     5                    
197 Maurisse Henri Mme Dupuis Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
198 Mazure Enzo M Soposki Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
199 Menard Ambre VRAC 1665141 1 5       5                  
200 Milcent Louis Incarville   1 5             5            
201 Minot Sdrayn Mme Leroy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
202 Mosca Leopold C Alizay Athletisme 1590533 1 5       5                  
203 Mouchelet Mathis Vezillon   1 5                       5  
204 Ollivier Leon Amicale Laique   1 5             5            
205 Pain Maelys Sophie R Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
206 Paisant Lucille Mme Dupuis Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
207 Paisant Celestin Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
208 Parin Pepin Enzo GS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
209 Perreira Gatan A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
210 Peru Gwendoline Alizay   1 5       5                  
211 Pesqueux Naelle Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
212 Pesqueux Noah MS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
213 Pigne Chloe CP Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
214 Plucka Karl Romilly sur Andelle   1 5       5                  
215 Provost Maxime     1 5   5                      
216 Quemener Lanaelle CP Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
217 Quenel Leane CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
218 Querrue Maxime VRAC 1685067 1 5       5                  
219 Quetre Enzo M Soposki Perriers   1 5     5                    
220 Quichon Timeo VRAC 1695255 1 5       5                  
221 Ratieuville Rudy Mme Dugoua Douville   1 5             5            
222 Rebours Jean Normanville   1 5       5                  
223 Regnault Lucie Mme Lecoq Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
224 Retman Clara M Soposki Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
225 Rivette Antoine VRAC 1670690 1 5       5                  
226 Rocheteau Erwan Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
227 Rousseau Liam Ecole Douville   1 5             5            
228 Roussel Raphael Mme Marie Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
229 Sagne Anthon Fontaine   1 5               5          
230 Sans Eva Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5     5                    
231 Sebie Amandine Suresnes   1 5                       5  
232 Senecal Sacha Charleval   1 5 5                        
233 Soudais Hanae VARC 1706928 1 5       5                  
234 Souty Thibault A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
235 Souty Jordan A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
236 Sztukowski Louvet M Soposki Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
237 Taurin Simon Honguemare Guenouville   1 5       5                  
238 Tavernier Liam Angelique Maternelle Charleval   1 5     5                    
239 Tetard Martin CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
240 Thion Adeline Caudebec les Elbeuf   1 5             5            
241 Thon Maxime Mme Guerout Alizay   1 5       5                  
242 Tourne Manon St Aubin sur Gaillon   1 5   5                      
243 Van Denunden Telia A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
244 Vanderunden Kiera A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
245 Vannier Matt VRAC 1684574 1 5       5                  
246 Vasseur Capucine Gde Section Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
247 Vasseur Leo CP Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
248 Vasseur Emma GS Mat Alizay   1 5       5                  
249 Vatinel Lucas Sophie R Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
250 Veraquin Pauline VRAC 1660064 1 5       5                  
251 Viger Laelyne Mme Duquesne Radepont   1 5     5                    
252 Zate Paloma VRAC 1583352 1 5       5                  
253 Zate Mehenyt VRAC 1583363 1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       18 21 75 80 20 25 55 22 28 30 22 34  
  MOUSTIQUE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Briere Adele A.C.V.A    12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
2 Buisson Romain A.C.V.A    12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
3 Duval Silver Montville RC 1670707 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
4 Ferreira Manuel E.M.S.A 1574248 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
5 Hurel Maelle Les Andelys   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
6 Laine Maelyss Montville RC 1666308 12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
7 Marie Alexandre Montville RC   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
8 Robert Nicolas A.C.V.A   12 60 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
9 Cuny Florian A.C.A Les Andelys 1717247 11 55 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
10 Cuny Baptiste A.C.A Les Andelys 1716300 11 55 5   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
11 Lenormand Lea E.M.S.A 1730658 11 55   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5  
12 Farjot Doucet Louanne Queuvreville la Poterie   10 50   5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5 5  
13 Henry Lucile A.C.A Les Andelys 1701271 10 50   5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5   5 5  
14 Parmentier Helena E.M.S.A 1668082 10 50 5 5 5 5     5 5 5 5 5 5  
15 Mehal Steed E.M.S.A 1605868 8 40       5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5  
16 Mehal Timoty E.M.S.A 1644039 8 40       5 5 5   5 5 5 5 5  
17 Beranger Lylian MPR Romilly   7 35       5 5 5 5   5   5 5  
18 Clee Arthur A.C.A Les Andelys 1707350 7 35       5 5 5   5 5   5 5  
19 Cardon Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1492000 6 30   5 5 5     5 5       5  
20 Giordano Matteo Montville RC 1666321 6 30   5   5 5       5 5 5    
21 Liebart Maiwenn E.M.S.A 1707595 6 30   5 5 5 5 5           5  
22 Etancelin Amanda A.C.A Les Andelys 1701242 5 25   5 5 5   5 5            
23 Sauret Anna Etrepagny   5 25 5 5   5     5   5        
24 Couture Van Vlaslaer Maelys Mlle Feray Douville   3 15     5       5       5    
25 Dessertaine Liam CE 1 Vandrimare Perruel   3 15   5 5   5                
26 Frete Clemence E.M.S.A 1721872 3 15   5             5     5  
27 Gaillardou Romane A.C.A Les Andelys 1715308 3 15             5   5   5    
28 Gallais Mathilde Les Hogues   3 15 5   5             5      
29 Giard Isaline Mme LamartiC Alizay Athletisme 1696112 3 15 5   5 5                  
30 Potier Lilly Team Bike Eawy   3 15     5   5   5            
31 Rachfal Maxime A.C.A Les Andelys 1715292 3 15   5         5   5        
32 Berthelot Luna A.C.A Les Andelys 1715403 2 10   5             5        
33 Binet Anais Radepont   2 10     5     5              
34 Cuillier Lilou C Alizay Athletisme 1599538 2 10       5       5          
35 Gaulin Chloe MPR Romilly 1653922 2 10 5           5            
36 Mottet Camille Martainville   2 10     5 5                  
37 Rolland Artus Charleval   2 10     5 5                  
38 Tetard Emma  Bourg Beaudouin   2 10     5   5                
39 Thuillier Capucine E.A.P.E 1687758 2 10   5     5                
40 Adon Tea VRAC 1406513 1 5       5                  
41 Amouret Orlane Mme Grenier Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
42 Audam Alann CE 2 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
43 Audam Maylie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5     5                    
44 Bachraty Tom E.M.S.A 1705496 1 5   5                      
45 Badmington Enzo CE 2 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
46 Bavard Valentin VRAC 1476843 1 5       5                  
47 Beauverger Luna Val de Rueil   1 5           5              
48 Bengoechea Landry St Pierre de Varengeville   1 5             5            
49 Beranger Stacey Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
50 Bertrand Romane Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
51 Bertrand  Baptiste M Dufour Les Hogues   1 5     5                    
52 Biasotto Maxens E.M.S.A 1587082 1 5   5                      
53 Bienfait Lilian Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
54 Bihan Jade A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                       5  
55 Billant Coline A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
56 Binard Tim CE 2 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
57 Binninger Alban VRAC 1607427 1 5       5                  
58 Bosney Simon M Soposki Perriers   1 5     5                    
59 Bottier Robin Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
60 Boukri Amine VRAC 1614855 1 5       5                  
61 Breant Loane Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
62 Brisbout Maxence La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5               5          
63 Brouard Mathys     1 5       5                  
64 Bruneau Lysa Mme Petit Radepont   1 5                   5      
65 Buteau Noam Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
66 Campserveux Rousseau Louis Scott Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
67 Canu-Dabin Aubane Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5     5                    
68 Carpentier Maelle Flipou   1 5           5              
69 Castanet Ernesto Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
70 Chandelier Hugo Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
71 Chesnay Arno Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
72 Coiffier Margot Les Spartiates   1 5                   5      
73 Corbel Romain St Aubin sur Gaillon   1 5   5                      
74 Cuillier Lillou C Alizay Athletisme 1599538 1 5 5                        
75 Decaux Nathan Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
76 Defrance Flavien Mme Maillet Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
77 Dehaumont Celiane St Julien de la Liegue   1 5   5                      
78 Delabarre Paul Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
79 Delamare Enzo Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
80 Delamare Chloe Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
81 Delestre Mina M Dufour Les Hogues   1 5     5                    
82 Desmet Alisson Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5     5                    
83 Desperez Victor Evreux   1 5         5                
84 Desrues Pierre Poses   1 5       5                  
85 Dos Santos Diego Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
86 Drapier Valentin VRAC 1684687 1 5       5                  
87 Dubort Shannon Mme Grenier Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
88 Dumaine Tom Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
89 Duval Louis Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5     5                    
90 Duvalet Tom Mme Devinoy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
91 Dylewicz Quentin C Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
92 Faure Quentin A.C.A Les Andelys   1 5                 5        
93 Feret Jason Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
94 Follet Alexis Mme Pinel Perruel   1 5     5                    
95 Folloppe Victoire E.M.S.A 1724433 1 5                       5  
96 Foucart Delestre Zelie Ry   1 5     5                    
97 Fourrier Mathilde Mme Petit Radepont   1 5     5                    
98 Francois-Malet Marie A.C.A Les Andelys 1701198 1 5   5                      
99 Galer Q     1 5       5                  
100 Ghys Florian Radepont   1 5           5              
101 Gilles Marie Mme Petit Radepont   1 5     5                    
102 Girard Lenny Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
103 Godet Lucas Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 5     5                    
104 Gouin Maeva E.M.S.A 1708962 1 5   5                      
105 Guillot Armand VRAC 1640775 1 5       5                  
106 Hameau Cesar Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
107 Hamel Anthony CE 2 Vandrimare MPR Romilly   1 5     5                    
108 Hammi Hareth VRAC 1614870 1 5       5                  
109 Heroux Kassandra Mme Petit Radepont   1 5                   5      
110 Hervieu Enzo ESMGO A332375C 1 5       5                  
111 Hutchins Capucine VRAC 1574341 1 5       5                  
112 Kasmi Yassine Le Vaudreuil   1 5       5                  
113 Labbey Lucas Mme Steiner Perriers   1 5     5                    
114 Labbey Luca Mme Devinoy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
115 Labley Lucas Mme Devinoy Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
116 Lacroix Liyana Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
117 Laifaoui Lecomte Leyane ACVA Charleval   1 5           5              
118 Lamouret Sasha Mme Maillet Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
119 Lancien Raphael E.S.V.E 1571808 1 5 5                        
120 Lasnier Lisa Mme Grenier Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
121 Le Gall Yannis Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
122 Le Goff Guilliam Mme Bonnet Charleval   1 5     5                    
123 Legrand Lucie Sierville   1 5             5            
124 Legros Aymeric M Dufour Les Hogues   1 5     5                    
125 Legros Pierrick M Edeline Vascoeuil   1 5     5                    
126 Lequette Tom Courcelles sur Seine   1 5   5                      
127 Leroy Alice CE 2 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
128 Leruste Gabin Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
129 Leruste Alois Mme Grenier Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
130 Littee Malo Les Andelys   1 5                       5  
131 Lucas Enzo CE 2 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
132 Magnan Valentine Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
133 Magnin Franchemiche Claira Mme Pesqueux C Alizay athletisme   1 5       5                  
134 Marie Esteban E.M.S.A 1668096 1 5 5                        
135 Mauconduit Carl AC Barentin 1689779 1 5             5            
136 Maurisse Diane Mme Grenier Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
137 Metot Matheo Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
138 Millin Nathan Mme Pesqueux Alizay   1 5       5                  
139 Mirkovic Dayana E.M.S.A 1712344 1 5   5                      
140 Monnier Arthur Martainville   1 5 5                        
141 Morin Cleome CE 1 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
142 Moyimbouabeka Isa Mme LamartiC Alizay Athletisme   1 5       5                  
143 Nautou Marius Buis sur Danville   1 5                       5  
144 Ndinga Juste Lumiere VRAC 1707093 1 5       5                  
145 Noyon-Mortreuil Camille CE 2 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
146 Paisant Yasmine Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
147 Parin Pepin Lea Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
148 Peru Kyllian Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
149 Picard Benjamin CE 2 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
150 Porracchia Ambre VRAC 1699400 1 5       5                  
151 Proust Ewan VRAC 1600385 1 5       5                  
152 Quevillon Theo Mme Maillet Perrires   1 5     5                    
153 Quevillon Teo Mme Maillet Perriers sur Andelle   1 5                   5      
154 Ratieuville Samuel Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
155 Rivette Chloe VRAC 1699015 1 5       5                  
156 Rouland Nolann Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
157 Roussel Alexis Mme Royer Pont St Pierre   1 5             5            
158 Silva Paul Mme Lamarti Alizay   1 5       5                  
159 Stephan Antoine VRAC 1565909 1 5       5                  
160 Taurin Leo Honguemare Guenouville   1 5       5                  
161 Thierry Lilou Darnetal   1 5         5                
162 Thierry Mathis Darnetal   1 5         5                
163 Thuiliier Capucine E.A.P.E 1687758 1 5           5              
164 Touache Ayoub CE 1 Vandrimare   1 5     5                    
165 Touache Moummad Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
166 Vaillant Matteo Bourg Beaudouin   1 5         5                
167 Viger Floralie Mme Briere Grainville   1 5     5                    
168 Yeche Jeanne Mme LamartiC Alizay Athletisme 1590581 1 5       5                  
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       19 30 54 71 30 25 40 20 25 26 21 25  
  POUSSIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hardy Jeanne  E.M.S.A 1297757 12 282 16 17 31 41 16 15 25 14 18 18 14 17 40
2 Parmentier Tess E.M.S.A 1583500 12 250 7 15 28 40 14 13 22 11 16 15 13 16 40
3 Martin Leana A.C.A Les Andelys 1325210 11 246 15   30 44 15 14 24 13 17 17 12 15 30
4 Beaumesnil Elodie C Alizay Athletisme 1513477 11 210   14 26 37 11 11 20 10 14 14 10 13 30
5 Robert Christelle A.C.V.A   12 200 12 13 23 29 7 7 14 8 13 13 11 10 40
6 Ribout Romane E.M.S.A 1583473 12 197 9 11 21 26 10 9 18 9 12 11 9 12 40
7 Bouyssy Aziliz A.C.A Les Andelys 1596729 10 183 14 16 29   12 12 23 12 15 16   14 20
8 Hacquard Zelie Les Andelys   11 180 11 10 24 31 8 10 17 7 11 12   9 30
9 Le Tourneur Laure MPR Romilly 1470764 12 164 8 7 19 22 6 6 15 6 10 10 7 8 40
10 Freret Alice E.M.S.A 1533745 8 96 10 12 18   9 8 19       8 7 5
11 Bunel Marion St Leger de Rotes   3 79     27 39 13               0
12 Hubert Louison A.C.A Les Andelys 1424247 3 79     25 33     21           0
13 Pacquentin Emma E.S.V.E 1385338 2 45 13     32                 0
14 Gasti Safia VRAC 1661682 1 43       43                 0
15 Gay Adele VRAC 1480884 1 42       42                 0
16 Legrand Justine Bacqueville   5 39       12     9   6   6 6 0
17 Bellon Eva VRAC 1586991 1 38       38                 0
18 Bienfait Loise Mme Barbe C Alizay Athletisme 1599496 1 36       36                 0
19 Leclercq Melina VRAC 1671062 1 35       35                 0
20 Luissint Maeva E.M.S.A 1625069 3 34   8   19         7       0
21 Scheemacker Lola VRAC 1667521 1 34       34                 0
22 Rachfal Alexia A.C.A Les Andelys 1608227 3 31   9         13   9       0
23 Rogereau Chloe VRAC 1682737 1 30       30                 0
24 Godefroy Margot Mme Barbe Alizay   1 28       28                 0
25 Hameau Capucine Mme Barbe C Alizay Athletisme 1719979 1 27       27                 0
26 Niakate Sadio E.M.S.A 1642461 3 25   6         11   8       0
27 Dore Celia Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 25       25                 0
28 Renard Jade VRAC 1671100 1 24       24                 0
29 Bihour Alicia VRAC 1660332 1 23       23                 0
30 Audam Sohanne Mme Fosse Radepont   1 22     22                   0
31 Vezin Gally Mme Barbe Alizay   1 21       21                 0
32 Drame Fanta VRAC 1733348 1 20       20                 0
33 Lemonnier Lilou CM 2 Vandrimare   1 20     20                   0
34 Dupety Justine VRAC 1695243 1 18       18                 0
35 Brouard Ambre     1 17       17                 0
36 Picard Louane CM 2 Vandrimare   1 17     17                   0
37 Baron Lise Mme Oury Les Hogues   2 16 6   10                   0
38 Blaise Suzanne CM2 Pont St Pierre   1 16             16           0
39 Colleret Clara CM 2 Vandimare   1 16     16                   0
40 Delatre Emma E.M.S.A 1727020 1 16       16                 0
41 Daubeuf Jade M Lamouret Perriers sur Andelle   2 15     7             8     0
42 Millan Elise Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 15       15                 0
43 Van Den Brink Anouk CM 2 Vandrimare   1 15     15                   0
44 Demarest Manon Mme Oury Les Hogues   1 14     14                   0
45 Ndinga Melissa VRAC 1640776 1 14       14                 0
46 Halleur Selene Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 13     13                   0
47 Houssin Ilena VRAC 1384907 1 13       13                 0
48 Feret Oceane Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 12     12                   0
49 Roussel Romane CM2 Pont St Pierre   1 12             12           0
50 Bihan Doreen A.C.A Les Andelys 1341466 1 11                       11 0
51 Bouille Julie  CM 2 Vandrimare   1 11     11                   0
52 Lacroix Massalia Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 11       11                 0
53 Llobregat Emma CM2 Pont St Pierre   1 10             10           0
54 Lemarchand Lou Les Spartiates M Garcia Charle   1 9     9                   0
55 Lucas Elise M Lamouret Perriers sur Andelle   1 9                   9     0
56 Delamare Clara CM1 Pont St Pierre   1 8             8           0
57 Thomas Maeline Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 8     8                   0
58 Bombardier Liam Amicale Pt St Pierre   1 7             7           0
59 Labreux Gwendoline Mme Simon Perriers sur Andelle   1 7                   7     0
60 Adam Ines CM1 Pont St Pierre   1 6             6           0
61 Defillon Leone La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 6     6                   0
62 Labreux Meline Mme Maillet Perriers sur Andel   1 6                   6     0
63 Chauvin Guerre Margot VRAC 1321602 1 5       5                 0
64 Dumont Coumba VRAC 1514247 1 5       5                 0
65 Ghandi Aya VRAC 1732241 1 5       5                 0
66 Hossainy Sania VRAC 1685030 1 5       5                 0
67 Modard Laly Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 5       5                 0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       11 12 26 39 11 10 20 9 13 13 9 12  
  POUSSIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Gallais Baptiste Les Hogues   12 406 25 27 46 53 23 30 26 26 31 23 29 27 40
2 Marie Benjamin Montville RC   12 393 26 30 47 52 24 29 27 24 29 13 28 24 40
3 Torchy Axel Montville RC 1666317 12 393 24 28 44 51 22 26 30 25 28 22 27 26 40
4 Ladam Pablo E.M.S.A 1681355 11 381   31 49 54 20 25 31 27 32 24 30 28 30
5 Laine Emilien Montville RC 1666320 12 335 23 24 39 41 16 22 22 18 22 21 24 23 40
6 Fauvel Lucas Montville RC 1666326 12 333 18 21 38 38 19 24 23 21 27 19 23 22 40
7 Commes Evan Montville RC 1700011 12 325 20 20 40 42 17 21 25 20 24 16 22 18 40
8 Delatouche Erwan  A.C.A Les Andelys 1313940 10 322 27 29 45 50 21 27   22 30   26 25 20
9 Beaulieu Samuel E.M.S.A 1707637 10 274 19 23 43 46 15 23   19 25   25 16 20
10 Leclerc Theo E.M.S.A 1574223 12 268 8 15 37 31 18 18 17 17 23 14 16 14 40
11 Michelet Mathis A.C.A Les Andelys 1390028 9 221 21     47 14 19   23 26 20 20 21 10
12 Mira Aurelien MPR Romilly 1666836 9 212   22 41 37   20   7 20 17 18 20 10
13 Gaulin Leo MPR Romilly 1464657 10 209 15   30 26 12 16 20 13 21   19 17 20
14 Doublet Tom MPR Romilly 1559474 10 204 17   35 29   14 18 10 16 12 14 19 20
15 Chabaille Adrien Montville RC 1699994 12 203 11 13 21 19 11 13 15 12 12 11 12 13 40
16 Meslage Paul A.C.A Les Andelys 1608231 11 162 6 14 23   10 10 12 14 11 10 11 11 30
17 Auble Romain A.C.A Les Andelys 1379703 7 146   25   36     24   15 18 13 15 0
18 Faucher Tony C Alizay Athletisme   11 139 14 5   14 9 9 10 9 9 9 9 12 30
19 Blanchard Mathias A.C.A Les Andelys 1680900 7 134 16 16 31 22 13 17 19           0
20 Verleyen Justin E.M.S.A 1668096 8 120 9 12   25   15 21 11 13     9 5
21 Leroux Maxime Guainville   5 118       39   28   15   15 21   0
22 Andre Nunes Romain E.M.S.A 1614896 11 104   7 9 6 7 6 7 6 7 6 6 7 30
23 Niakate Alasan E.M.S.A 1642463 3 93   32         28   33       0
24 Langlois Martin C Alizay Athletisme 1492101 9 91 7   16 8   8 9 8   7 8 10 10
25 Jean-Denis Yannis E.M.S.A 1708964 5 75   18           16 18   17 6 0
26 Lemonnier Bastien OL Darnetal   2 67 22     45                 0
27 Mottet Antoine Martainville   2 60     28 32                 0
28 Ouhki Nail M Lamouret Perriers sur Andelle   2 56     48             8     0
29 Bonnegent Matheo A.C.A Les Andelys 1680805 7 51   9     6 7 8   6   7 8 0
30 Ribel Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1680867 5 49   8 13 9 8 11             0
31 Guignion Nathael VRAC 1695701 1 49       49                 0
32 Prestot Yoni VRAC 1660350 1 48       48                 0
33 Rolland Hugo Charleval   2 45     25 20                 0
34 Gressent Enzo Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 44       44                 0
35 Renard Louis VRAC 1371091 1 43       43                 0
36 Colombel Aubin Ecole Perrires   1 42     42                   0
37 Le Boustouller Damien E.A.P.E 1688004 1 40       40                 0
38 Lenfant Lubin A.C.A Les Andelys 1596712 2 36     26           10       0
39 Gilles Nathan Mme Lancelevee Charleval   1 36     36                   0
40 Colignon Louis VRAC 1394684 1 35       35                 0
41 Ageneau Mathys C Alizay Athletisme 1326577 1 34       34                 0
42 Le Floch Marius Mme Oury Les Hogues   1 34     34                   0
43 Failly Francois E.M.S.A 1720669 2 33   17         16           0
44 Francomme Jocelyn VRAC 1480859 1 33       33                 0
45 Quenel Mathys CM 1 Vandrimare   1 33     33                   0
46 Tavernier Nolan Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 32     32                   0
47 Desfavries Clement VRAC 1470545 1 30       30                 0
48 Colin Iliam Houppeville A33905C 1 29             29           0
49 Cosaque Maxence Mme Fosse Radepont   1 29     29                   0
50 Letailleur Martin Bosc Roger en Roumois   1 28       28                 0
51 Chapelet Noah Mme Oury Les Hogues   1 27     27                   0
52 Frodello Nathan Le Manoir   1 27       27                 0
53 Mirkovic Darwin E.M.S.A 1466817 1 26   26                     0
54 Cats Vincent VRAC 1508171 1 24       24                 0
55 Morin Ael CM 2 Vandrimare   1 24     24                   0
56 Foucourt Constant Mme Barbe Alizay   1 23       23                 0
57 Masson Yanis Mme Oury Les Hogues   1 22     22                   0
58 Aubert Ethane Mme Barbe Alizay   1 21       21                 0
59 Burel Axel Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 20     20                   0
60 Delastre Jules M Garcia Charleval   1 19     19                   0
61 Gazave Maxence E.M.S.A 1656995 1 19   19                     0
62 Peyres Brice A.C.A Les Andelys   1 19                 19       0
63 Gallais Achille VRAC 1614393 1 18       18                 0
64 Granet Matteo Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 18     18                   0
65 Delaleau Evan VRAC 1566957 1 17       17                 0
66 Dupuis Natan A.C.A Les Andelys 1390007 1 17                 17       0
67 Fortin Baptiste CM 2 Vandrimare   1 17     17                   0
68 Lesueur Alex VRAC 1679949 1 16       16                 0
69 Gervais Lucas Sotteville les Rouen   1 15                     15   0
70 Helaine Thomas Mme Fontaine Charleval   1 15     15                   0
71 Millin Thomas Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 15       15                 0
72 Creusat Erwan CM1 Pont St Pierre   1 14             14           0
73 Dorchy Gael Mme Oury Les Hogues   1 14     14                   0
74 Marechal Lucas E.M.S.A 1674671 1 14                 14       0
75 Braquehays Antoine Mme Bloquel Alizay   1 13       13                 0
76 Godefroy Arthur CM1 Pont St Pierre   1 13             13           0
77 Perazzi Louis Montville RC 1670733 1 13 13                       0
78 Ansart Sebastien E.M.S.A 1707643 1 12 12                       0
79 Danappe Theo Mme Briere Grainville   1 12     12                   0
80 Laifaoui Lecomte Zakarya ACVA Charleval   1 12           12             0
81 Querrue Benjamin VRAC 1535527 1 12       12                 0
82 Cellier Cenzo CM 1 Vandrimare   1 11     11                   0
83 Delamare Timothe CM2 Pont St Pierre   1 11             11           0
84 Delarue Titouan VRAC 1608314 1 11       11                 0
85 Denise Anthony St Aubin sur Gaillon   1 11   11                     0
86 Da Costa Raphael CM 1 Vandrimare   1 10     10                   0
87 Dos Santos  Noha Mme Barbe Alizay   1 10       10                 0
88 Lacabanne Sacha Le Mesnil Esnard   1 10                     10   0
89 Masse Nil St Aubin sur Gaillon   1 10   10                     0
90 Senecal Enzo Charleval   1 10 10                       0
91 Brunet Matthieu Mme Lefaix Perriers   1 8     8                   0
92 Lacressoniere Maximilien A.C.A Les Andelys   1 8                 8       0
93 Champ Enzo Mme Barbe Alizay   1 7       7                 0
94 Coutrot Alexandre Mme Oury Les Hogues   1 7     7                   0
95 Binard Loo CM 2 Vandrimare   1 6     6                   0
96 Ratieuville Bruce CM2 Pont St Pierre   1 6             6           0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       22 27 44 49 19 25 26 22 28 19 25 23  
  BENJAMIN FILLE                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hacquard Lena A.C.A Les Andelys 1722540 12 219 17 21 11 22 14 13 15 11 14 13 16 12 40
2 Coesnon Lucie A.C.A Les Andelys 1301044 9 134 15 17   17   11 13   13 11 14 13 10
3 Legierski Lea A.C.A Les Andelys 1694844 9 115 11 13   15 12 7 12   12   13 10 10
4 Caetano-Maria Maeva C Alizay Athletisme 1497321 11 109 8 7 6 6 8 6 8 8 7   9 6 30
5 Liebart Maylis E.M.S.A 1297875 8 105   19 10 20 11 10     9   10 11 5
6 Radureau Alicia A.C.A Les Andelys 1488906 7 100 14     18   12 14   15 12 15   0
7 Legras Chloe C Alizay Athletisme 1426961 8 95 12   9 16 13   11 10   10   9 5
8 Briere Angeline A.C.V.A    9 79 7 9   9 7   5 7 8 9 8   10
9 Farjot Doucet Ilona Queuvreville la Poterie   9 76   8 8   5 8 9 9   5 6 8 10
10 Marissal Erine R.E.V.E 737451 4 75 16 20   23         16       0
11 Ridel Justine C Alizay Athletisme   8 59 6 6 7 7         6 8 7 7 5
12 Georges Isaline A.C.A Les Andelys 1680843 5 58 10 12   13         11   12   0
13 Canivet Felicie A.C.A Les Andelys 1523353 4 52 13 15   14 10               0
14 Etancelin Lorna A.C.A Les Andelys 1596706 5 49 9 11   10 9   10           0
15 Gomez Lola E.M.S.A 1384613 3 33       12         10   11   0
16 Medja Nora VRAC 1416716 1 21       21                 0
17 Dogan Sarah VRAC 1317654 1 19       19                 0
18 Birchler Louise A.C.A Les Andelys 1477850 1 18   18                     0
19 Grondin Emeline A.C.A Les Andelys 1340116 1 16   16                     0
20 Capelle Chloe Evreux   1 14   14                     0
21 Gandon Emma VRAC 1317654 1 11       11                 0
22 Ladam Paloma Aubevoye   1 10   10                     0
23 Chretien Morgane Ailly   1 9           9             0
24 Letailleur Chloe Bosc Roger en Roumois   1 8       8                 0
25 Furet Morgane Pont St Pierre   1 7             7           0
26 Heroux Gwendoline Mme Fosse Grainville   1 5                   5     0
27 Leguillon Angelique La Neuville Chant d'Oisel   1 5               5         0
                                       
    Nombre de coureurs par commune       12 16 6 18 9 8 10 6 11 8 11 8  
  BENJAMIN GARCON                                    
Cl NOM Prénom Club / Association Licence Co Tot 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 BONUS
1 Hurel Erwan Les Andelys   12 154 13 11 8 16 9 8 8 7 7 11 8 8 40
2 Tarzout Yanis Louviers   10 153     11 19 12 13 13 10 14 15 14 12 20
3 Henry Lucas A.C.A Les Andelys 1143061 8 113 17 12   18   10 12   13 14